2016 丹波テニスフェスタ 男子ダブルス 予選リーグ | ||||||||||
リーグ | 番号 | 選手名(所属) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 勝 | 敗 | 得失 ゲーム差 |
順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 1 | 千崎・橋本(且O洋建材・まむし) | 6−1 | 6−3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |||
2 | 中越・中西(にのうみ・フリー) | 1−6 | 0−6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||
3 | 高木・蘆田(pp.s) | 3−6 | 6−0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||
B | 4 | 板倉・板倉(坊ちゃん) | 6−4 | 5−7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
5 | 北村・菅沼(まむし) | 4−6 | 6−4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |||
6 | 八木・中川(府庁園部) | 7−5 | 4−6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||
C | 7 | 阿部・長谷(まむし) | 6−1 | 4−6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
8 | 若生・川口(西村テニス企画、大宮TC) | 1−6 | 6−1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |||
9 | 田中・西田(府庁園部) | 1−6 | 0−6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||
10 | 名倉・国府(river) | 6−4 | 6−0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||
D | 11 | 西村・岡田(西村テニス企画) | 6−2 | 6−1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |||
12 | 瀬戸・桐野(坊ちゃん・アゼリア) | 2−6 | 4−6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||
13 | 猪田・猪田(府大OB会) | 6−4 | 2−6 | 1 | 1 | −2 | 3 | |||
14 | 上林・石川(春日TC) | 1−6 | 6−2 | 1 | 1 | −1 | 2 |
2016 丹波テニスフェスタ 男子ダブルス | |||||||
NO | リーグ順位 | 選手名(所属) | 1R | 2R | 準決勝 | 3決 | 決勝 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aリーグの1位 | 千崎 ・ 橋本 ( 且O洋建材・まむし ) | 千崎 ・ 橋本 6−4 |
千崎・橋本 6−4 |
(3位) 板倉・板倉 6−1 (4位) 八木・中川 |
(優勝) 千崎・橋本 7−5 (準優勝) 高木・蘆田 |
|
2 | Cリーグの2位 | 阿部 ・ 長谷 ( まむし ) | |||||
3 | Bリーグの2位 | 板倉 ・ 板倉 ( 坊ちゃん ) | 板倉 ・ 板倉 6−0 |
||||
4 | Dリーグの1位 | 西村 ・ 岡田 ( 西村テニス企画 ) | |||||
5 | Cリーグの1位 | 名倉 ・ 国府 ( river ) | 高木 ・ 蘆田 6−2 |
八木・中川 6−4 |
|||
6 | Aリーグの2位 | 高木 ・ 蘆田 ( pp.s ) | |||||
7 | Dリーグの2位 | 上林 ・ 石川 ( 春日TC ) | 八木 ・ 中川 6−3 |
||||
8 | Bリーグの1位 | 八木 ・ 中川 ( 府庁園部 ) |
2016 丹波テニスフェスタ 女子ダブルス 予選リーグ | ||||||||||
リーグ | 番号 | 選手名(所属) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 勝 | 敗 | 得失 ゲーム差 |
順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 村尾・大家(京都ITC・INOUE.T.A) | ☆ | 2−6 | 6−2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
2 | 大槻・竹内(ビギナーズ) | 6−2 | ☆ | 6−2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |||
3 | 西村・小西(アーリーバード) | 2−6 | 2−6 | ☆ | 0 | 2 | 3 | |||
2 | 1 | 田中・小町(フリー) | ☆ | 6−0 | 6−1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
2 | 和田・澤田(アーリーバード) | 0−6 | ☆ | 0−6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |||
3 | 新・円山(butterfly effect・にのうみ) | 1−6 | 6−0 | ☆ | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
3 | 1 | 香山・吉場(三菱電機) | ☆ | 6−1 | 7−6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
2 | 前崎・向井(舞鶴グリーン・丹波インドアTC) | 1−6 | ☆ | 2−6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |||
3 | 今西・池永(フリー) | 6−7 | 6−2 | ☆ | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
4 | 1 | 人見・谷村(アクアブルー) | ☆ | 6−4 | 6−0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
2 | 田渕・足立(春日TC・PP’S) | 4−6 | ☆ | 0−6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |||
3 | 久岡・森本(サン77) | 0−6 | 6−0 | ☆ | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
5 | 1 | 城戸・岡本(ユガチーム) | ☆ | 7−6 | 5−7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
2 | 金村・下田(フリー) | 6−7 | ☆ | 0−6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |||
3 | 手島・石田(坊ちゃん・butterfly effect) | 7−5 | 6−0 | ☆ | 2 | 0 | 1 | |||
6 | 1 | 戸松・秋田(ユガチーム) | ☆ | 2−6 | ☆ | 6−2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
2 | 岡・山崎(西村テニス企画) | 6−2 | ☆ | 6−4 | ☆ | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
3 | 南・土田(あすなろ) | ☆ | 4−6 | ☆ | 6−2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
4 | 松尾・楠見(フリー) | 2−6 | ☆ | 2−6 | ☆ | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
7 | 1 | 原田・山本(フリー) | ☆ | 6−4 | ☆ | 6−1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
2 | 廣瀬・新治(西村テニス企画) | 4−6 | ☆ | 7−5 | ☆ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
3 | 平野・古川(マイウェイ) | ☆ | 5−7 | ☆ | 6−3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
4 | 金本・小南(エイトマン) | 1−6 | ☆ | 3−6 | ☆ | 0 | 2 | 4 |
2016 丹波テニスフェスタ 女子ダブルス | |||||||
NO | リーグ順位 | 選手名(所属) | 1R | 2R | 準決勝 | 3決 | 決勝 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1リーグの1位 | 大槻・竹内(ビギナーズ) | 大槻・竹内 6−3 |
大槻・竹内 6−1 |
大槻・竹内 6−2 |
(3位) 吉場・香山 6−3 (4位) 新・円山 |
(優勝) 大槻・竹内 6−3 (準優勝) 田中・小町 |
2 | 7リーグの3位 | 廣瀬・新治(西村テニス企画) | |||||
3 | 6リーグの2位 | 南・土田(あすなろ) | 今西・池永 6−4 |
||||
4 | 3リーグの2位 | 今西・池永(フリー) | |||||
5 | 5リーグの1位 | 手島・石田(坊ちゃん・butterfly effect) | 新・円山 6−1 |
新・円山 6−4 |
|||
6 | 2リーグの2位 | 新・円山(butterfly・にのうみ) | |||||
7 | 7リーグの2位 | 平野・古川(マイウエイ) | 平野・古川 6−0 |
||||
8 | 4リーグの1位 | 人見・谷村(アクアブルー) | |||||
9 | 3リーグの1位 | 吉場・香山(三菱電機) | 吉場・香山 6−0 |
吉場・香山 6−1 |
田中・小町 6−3 |
||
10 | 5リーグの2位 | 城戸・岡本(ユガチーム) | |||||
11 | 4リーグの2位 | 久岡・森本(サン77) | 岡・山崎 6−2 |
||||
12 | 6リーグの1位 | 岡・山崎(西村テニス企画) | |||||
13. | 7リーグの1位 | 原田・山本(フリー) | 村尾・大家 6−3 |
田中・小町 7−6 |
|||
14. | 1リーグの2位 | 村尾・大家(京都ITC・INOUE.T.A) | |||||
15. | 6リーグの3位 | 戸松・秋田(ユガチーム) | 田中・小町 6−1 |
||||
16. | 2リーグの1位 | 田中・小町(フリー) |
男子W優勝 千崎・橋本組 | |
男子W準優勝 高木・蘆田組 | |
男子W3位 板倉・板倉組 | |
男子W4位 中川・八木組 | |
女子W優勝 竹内・大槻組 | |
女子W準優勝 田中・小町組 | |
女子W3位 吉場・香山組 | |
女子W4位 新・円山組 |