男子ダブルス予選リーグ | ||||||||||||||||||
男子ダブルスA | ||||||||||||||||||
森・中川 | 足立・山本 | 高木・桐野 | 勝 | 敗 | 順位 | |||||||||||||
1 | 森・中川(府庁園部) | 6−3 | 6−2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
2 | 足立・山本(YTC) | 3−6 | 6−4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
3 | 高木・桐野(アゼリア) | 2−6 | 4−6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||
男子ダブルスB | ||||||||||||||||||
上原・井上 | 天竺・和田 | 藤方・中瀬 | 勝 | 敗 | 順位 | |||||||||||||
4 | 上原・井上(YTC) | 6−4 | 6−0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
5 | 天竺・和田(まむし) | 4−6 | 6−1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
6 | 藤方・中瀬(明治国際医療大学) | 0−6 | 1−6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||
男子ダブルスC | ||||||||||||||||||
今河・海本 | 渡辺・西村 | 城戸・興田 | 勝 | 敗 | 順位 | |||||||||||||
7 | 今河・海本(ヴァルブランシュ) | 6−4 | 7−6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
8 | 渡辺・西村(メルヘン) | 4−6 | 4−6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||
9 | 城戸・興田(大原野) | 6−7 | 6−4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
男子ダブルスD | ||||||||||||||||||
千崎・岸田 | 外賀・加藤 | 西田・山崎 | 勝 | 敗 | 順位 | |||||||||||||
10 | 千崎・岸田(タケノコ) | 6−0 | 6−0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
11 | 外賀・加藤(メルヘン) | 0−6 | 6−3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
12 | 西田・山崎(エイトマン) | 0−6 | 3−6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||
男子ダブルスE | ||||||||||||||||||
阿部・崎山 | 谷口・石田 | 小倉・水元 | 勝 | 敗 | 順位 | |||||||||||||
13 | 阿部・崎山(まむし) | 6−4 | 6−1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
14 | 谷口・石田(あすなろ・ビギナーズ) | 4−6 | 6−2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
15 | 小倉・水元(インパルス) | 1−6 | 2−6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||
男子ダブルスF | ||||||||||||||||||
後藤・大峰 | 松村・中村 | 梅田・国府 | 勝 | 敗 | 順位 | |||||||||||||
16 | 後藤・大峰(まむし) | 6−1 | 6−2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
17 | 松村・中村(京都フレンドテニスクラブ) | 1−6 | 1−6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||
18 | 梅田・国府(福知山) | 2−6 | 6−1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
男子ダブルスG | ||||||||||||||||||
中村・馬渕 | 森田・今井 | 和田・溝口 | 勝 | 敗 | 順位 | |||||||||||||
19 | 中村・馬渕(エイトマン) | 6−4 | 6−4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
20 | 森田・今井(まむし) | 4−6 | 6−3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
21 | 和田・溝口(福知山ローン) | 4−6 | 3−6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||
男子ダブルスH | ||||||||||||||||||
瑜伽・瑜伽 | 堀内・渡辺 | 西谷・中村 | 勝 | 敗 | 順位 | |||||||||||||
22 | 瑜伽・瑜伽(フリー) | 1−6 | 2−6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||
23 | 堀内・渡辺(まむし) | 6−1 | 6−0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
24 | 西谷・中村(フリー) | 6−2 | 0−6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
女子ダブルス予選リーグ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
女子ダブルスA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
橋本・川島 | 小西・外田 | 加藤・平野 | 秋田・手島 | 勝 | 敗 | 順位 | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | 橋本・川島(パブリックテニス洛西・宝ヶ池) | 4−0 | 4−2 | 4−0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | 小西・外田(さつき) | 0−4 | 5−3 | 1−4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | 加藤・平野(アゼリア) | 2−4 | 3−5 | 0−4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | 秋田・手島(フリー) | 0−4 | 4−1 | 4−0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
女子ダブルスB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
河村・横内 | 藤嶋・白石 | 森・辻本 | 秦野・岩内 | 勝 | 敗 | 順位 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | 河村・横内(タケノコ) | 4−0 | 4−1 | 4−0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | 藤嶋・白石(さつき) | 0−4 | 4−0 | 4−2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | 森・辻本(府庁園部) | 1−4 | 0−4 | 4−0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | 秦野・岩内(福知山ローン) | 0−4 | 2−4 | 0−4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
女子ダブルスC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
細平・矢田貝 | 浅田・西原 | 竹内・南 | 赤松・松浦 | 勝 | 敗 | 順位 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | 細平・矢田貝(フリー) | 2−4 | 4−5 | 4−0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | 浅田・西原(フリー) | 4−2 | 4−2 | 4−1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | 竹内・南(ビギナーズ/あすなろ) | 5−4 | 2−4 | 4−1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | 赤松・松浦(エイトマン) | 0−4 | 1−4 | 1−4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
女子ダブルスD | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
宇野・森戸 | 広瀬・小西 | 西谷・沢田 | 石田・中川 | 勝 | 敗 | 順位 | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | 宇野・森戸(マイウェイ/BUNBUN) | 4−0 | 4−2 | 2−4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | 広瀬・小西(フリー) | 0−4 | 0−4 | 1−4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | 西谷・沢田(ウェーブ) | 2−4 | 4−0 | 4−0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | 石田・中川(福知山ローン) | 4−2 | 4−1 | 0−4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
女子ダブルスE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
細野・米田 | 瑜伽・平井 | 詫間・森 | 小南・金本 | 八木・栗山 | 勝 | 敗 | 順位 | |||||||||||||||||
17 | 細野・米田(福知山ローン) | 2−4 | 4−0 | 5−4 | 2−4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
18 | 瑜伽・平井(フリー) | 4−2 | 4−5 | 4−0 | 4−1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
19 | 詫間・森(舞鶴) | 0−4 | 5−4 | 5−3 | 4−5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
20 | 小南・金本(エイトマン) | 4−5 | 0−4 | 3−5 | 0−4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
21 | 八木・栗山(KL) | 4−2 | 1−4 | 5−4 | 4−0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |