2008 丹波テニスフェスタ 男女ダブルスの結果
男子A組 | |||||||
ゆ・ゆ | 桐・橋 | 小・古 | 松・美 | 勝 | 負 | 順位 | |
ゆが・ゆが(ゆが) | 6-5 | 3-6 | 1-6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
桐野・橋川(フリー) | 1-6 | 1-6 | 0-6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |
小西・古河(アリエス) | 6-3 | 6-1 | 6-1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
松長・美矢(エイトマン) | 6-1 | 6-0 | 6-1 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
男子B組 | |||||||
阿・奥 | 手・松 | 溝・梅 | 酒・真 | 勝 | 負 | 順位 | |
阿部・奥野(まむし) | 6-5 | 6-5 | 6-5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
手嶋・松村(ポロ) | 5-6 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
溝畠・梅田(福知山) | 5-6 | 4-6 | 2-6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |
酒井・真下(マーシーズ) | 5-6 | 6-4 | 6-2 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
男子C組 | |||||||
渡・内 | 小・山 | 前・馬 | 谷・田 | 勝 | 負 | 順位 | |
渡辺・内田(メルヘン) | 6-1 | 6-1 | 6-2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
小牧・山本(まむし) | 0-6 | 6-2 | 6-3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
前川・馬渕(ゆが) | 1-6 | 2-6 | 6-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
谷垣・田中(京丹波) | 1-6 | 3-6 | 2-6 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
男子D組 | |||||||
楠・柴 | 松・中 | 大・後 | 林・佐 | 勝 | 負 | 順位 | |
楠本・柴田(明治) | 6-5 | 0-6 | 1-6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
松浦・中西(エイトB) | 5-6 | 1-6 | 1-6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |
大峰・後藤(まむし) | 6-0 | 6-1 | 6-4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
林・佐藤(チームS) | 6-1 | 6-1 | 4-6 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
男子E組 | |||||||
橋・中 | 尾・中 | 米・西 | 猿・六 | 勝 | 負 | 順位 | |
橋本・中川(アゼリア) | 6-0 | 6-2 | 6-5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
尾崎・中野(ヴァル) | 0-6 | 3-6 | 1-6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |
米沢・西沢(TOOBAD) | 2-6 | 6-3 | 5-6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
猿田・六角(まむし) | 5-6 | 6-1 | 6-5 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
男子F組 | |||||||
竹・八 | 岡・長 | 真・藤 | 日・藤 | 勝 | 負 | 順位 | |
竹内・八木(エイト・府庁) | 4-6 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
岡崎・長田(アリエス) | 6-4 | 6-4 | 6-0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
真下・藤田(マーシーズ) | 6-3 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
日下部・藤方(明治) | 3-6 | 0-6 | 3-6 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
男子G組 | |||||||
川・野 | 高・川 | 吉・中 | 川・由 | 勝 | 負 | 順位 | |
川崎・野口(京丹波) | 6-1 | 0-6 | 0-6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
高橋・川戸(ODC) | 1-6 | 0-6 | 1-6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |
吉田・中村(エイトマン) | 6-0 | 6-0 | 6-2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
川端・由良(ゆがC) | 6-0 | 6-1 | 2-6 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
男子H組 | |||||||
永・横 | 和・和 | 千・岸 | 岸・清 | 勝 | 負 | 順位 | |
永田・横山(TOOBAD) | 6-2 | 0-6 | 6-5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
和田・和田(アゼリア) | 2-6 | 0-6 | 5-6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |
千崎・岸田(チームS) | 6-0 | 6-0 | 6-0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
岸田・清水(トライアル) | 5-6 | 6-5 | 0-6 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
女子花組 | |||||||
米・古 | 北・有 | ゆ・奥 | 林・大 | 勝 | 負 | 順位 | |
米村・古川(アリエス) | 6-2 | 6-0 | 6-3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
北方・有馬(マイウェイ・ヴァル) | 2-6 | 6-1 | 3-6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
ゆが・おく(ゆがC) | 0-6 | 1-6 | 4-6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |
林・大西(チームS) | 3-6 | 6-3 | 6-4 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
女子月組 | |||||||
渡・岩 | 岡・西 | 加・小 | 手・中 | 勝 | 負 | 順位 | |
渡辺・岩本(マイウェイ) | 0-6 | 6-0 | 6-5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
岡崎・西村(アリエス) | 6-0 | 6-0 | 6-0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
加藤・小西(ゆがC) | 0-6 | 0-6 | 3-6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |
手嶋・中村(フリー) | 5-6 | 0-6 | 6-3 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
女子雪組 | |||||||
田・秋 | 平井 | 矢・細 | 人・松 | 勝 | 負 | 順位 | |
田中・秋田(エイト・トータス) | 6-2 | 6-5 | 5-6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
平井・平井(京丹波) | 2-6 | 1-6 | 4-6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |
矢田貝・細平(フリー) | 5-6 | 6-2 | 6-1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
人見・松尾(ヴァル) | 6-5 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
女子星組 | |||||||
岡・山 | 澤・坂 | 森・辻 | 宇・松 | 勝 | 負 | 順位 | |
岡・中井(KST) | 6-0 | 6-1 | 6-2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
澤本・坂本(ゆがC) | 0-6 | 4-6 | 1-6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |
森・辻本(乙訓) | 1-6 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
宇野・松浦(エイトマン) | 2-6 | 6-1 | 6-2 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
女子宙組 | |||||||
大・杉 | 和・小 | 俣・前 | 河・飛 | 勝 | 負 | 順位 | |
大峰・杉山(まむし) | 4-6 | 6-2 | 6-3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
和田・小西(アリエス) | 6-4 | 6-1 | 6-1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
俣野・前田(フリー) | 2-6 | 1-6 | 1-6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |
河合・飛坂(精華) | 3-6 | 1-6 | 6-1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
女子宝組 | |||||||
栗・八 | 小・広 | 小・金 | 勝 | 負 | 順位 | ||
栗山・八木(トータス) | 6-5 | 5-6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
小西・広瀬(亀岡) | 5-6 | 1-6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
小南・金本(エイトマン) | 6-5 | 6-1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
男子ダブルス | QF | 3決 | SF | F | ||
吉田・中村(エイトマン) | 6−2 吉田・中村 |
4−6 内田・渡辺 |
4位 岡崎・長田 5−6 3位 大峰・後藤 |
6−4 内田・渡辺 |
準優勝 内田・渡辺 4−6 優勝 千崎・岸田 (チームS) |
|
小牧・山本(まむし) | ||||||
内田・渡辺(メルヘン) | 6−2 内田・渡辺 |
|||||
川端・由良(ゆがC) | ||||||
岡崎・長田(アリエス) | 6−2 岡崎・長田 |
6−4 岡崎・長田 |
||||
真下・酒井(マーシーズ) | ||||||
永田・横山(TOOBAD) | 0−6 松長・見矢 |
|||||
松長・美矢(エイトマン) | ||||||
大峰・後藤(まむし) | 6−3 大峰・後藤 |
6−3 大峰・後藤 |
4−6 千崎・岸田 |
|||
小西・古川(アリエス) | ||||||
中川・橋本(アゼリア) | 6−4 中川・橋本 |
|||||
真下・藤田(マーシーズ) | ||||||
佐藤・林(チームS) | 3−6 阿部・奥野 |
0−6 千崎・岸田 |
||||
阿部・奥野(まむし) | ||||||
猿田・六角(まむし) | 2−6 千崎・岸田 |
|||||
千崎・岸田(チームS) |
女子ダブルス | QF | 3決 | SF | F | ||
小南・金本(エイトマン) | 1−6 米村・古川 |
3位 米村・古川 6−3 4位 大峰・杉山 |
2−6 岡崎・西村 |
優勝 岡崎・西村 (アリエス) 6−2 準優勝 岡・中井 |
||
− | ||||||
田中・秋田(エイト・トータス) | 4−6 米村・古川 |
|||||
米村・古川(アリエス) | ||||||
矢田貝・細平(フリー) | 6−4 矢田貝・細平 |
0−6 岡崎・西村 |
||||
林・大西(チームS) | ||||||
- | ||||||
岡崎・西村(アリエス) | ||||||
小西・和田(アリエス) | 2−6 大峰・杉山 |
4−6 岡・中井 |
||||
- | ||||||
宇野・松浦(エイトマン) | 2−6 大峰・杉山 |
|||||
大峰・杉山(まむし) | ||||||
栗山・八木(トータス) | 3−6 岩本・渡辺 |
0−6 岡・中井 |
||||
岩本・渡辺(マイウェイ) | ||||||
- | ||||||
岡・中井(KST) |