1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 準決勝 | 3位決定戦 | 決勝 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 松長・阿部(エイトマン・まむし会) | 松長・阿部 6-3 |
松長・阿部 6-4 |
中川・中澤 6-2 |
中川・中澤 7-5 |
3位 山根・岡 6-3 4位 山岸・山口 |
優勝 馬渕・山口 6-2 準優勝 中川・中澤 |
||||||||
3 | 浜島・三輪(京都医療技術短期大学) | 佐藤・土井 6-0 |
|||||||||||||
4 | 佐藤・土井(大経法大) | ||||||||||||||
5 | 岡本・西村(エイトマン) | 岡本・西村 6-2 |
岡本・西村 6-2 |
||||||||||||
6 | 黒川・天野(G&B) | ||||||||||||||
8 | 若田・冨家(ATLAS-12) | ||||||||||||||
9 | 高屋・藤山(園部ローン) | 志茂・中川 6-2 |
中川・中澤 6-3 |
||||||||||||
11 | 志茂・中川(大経法大) | 志茂・中川 6-4 |
|||||||||||||
12 | 岸田・後藤(マッチポイント) | ||||||||||||||
13 | 野口・川崎(あど・バン) | − | 中川・中澤 6-2 |
||||||||||||
14 | 中井・小原(ウェルネスTC) | ||||||||||||||
16 | 中川・中澤(府庁園部) | ||||||||||||||
17 | 中場・中越(フリー・府庁ローン) | 中場・中越 6-1 |
中場・中越 6-4 |
山根・岡 6-4 |
|||||||||||
19 | 森山・杉本(京都医療技術短期大学) | 浅井・宮本 6-3 |
|||||||||||||
20 | 浅井・宮本(ヴァルブランシュ) | ||||||||||||||
21 | 前田・篠邨(マイウェイ) | 前田・篠邨 7-5 |
前田・篠邨 6-1 |
||||||||||||
22 | 西田・大坪(明鍼大) | ||||||||||||||
24 | 和田・福田(園部ローン) | ||||||||||||||
25 | 黒崎・西尾(明鍼大) | 佐々木・岩松 6-4 |
臣・佐野 6-2 |
山根・岡 6-4 |
|||||||||||
26 | 佐々木・岩松(日吉ダム) | ||||||||||||||
28 | 臣・佐野(G&B) | ||||||||||||||
29 | 辻・福田(NN) | 辻・福田 6-2 |
山根・岡 6-0 |
||||||||||||
30 | 山本・松原(ATLAS-12・ヴァルブランシュ) | ||||||||||||||
32 | 山根・岡(yellow) | ||||||||||||||
33 | 岸田・六角(チームS) | 岸田・六角 6-3 |
山岸・山口 6-4 |
山岸・山口 6-2 |
馬渕・山口 6-3 |
||||||||||
35 | 竹田・山本(ヴァルブランシュ) | 大塚・北尾 6-4 |
|||||||||||||
36 | 大塚・北尾(マイウェイ) | ||||||||||||||
37 | 呉・野口(明鍼大) | 山岸・山口 6-0 |
山岸・山口 6-0 |
||||||||||||
38 | 山岸・山口(桂陽クラブ・大経法大) | ||||||||||||||
40 | 森山・荒巻(NN) | ||||||||||||||
41 | 野々口・森内(男☆塾) | 野々口・森内 6-1 |
花崎・河野 6-1 |
和田・井上 6-1 |
|||||||||||
42 | 徳留・溝口(日吉ダム) | ||||||||||||||
43 | 竹村・岡田(京都庭球友会) | 花崎・河野 6-0 |
|||||||||||||
44 | 花崎・河野(舞鶴ローン・タイブレーク) | ||||||||||||||
45 | 久保・耳川(大経法大) | 久保・北西 6-2 |
和田・井上 6-3 |
||||||||||||
46 | 久保・北西(TOSS-UP・PA・CORN) | ||||||||||||||
48 | 和田・井上(マッチポイント) | ||||||||||||||
49 | 中村・吉田(エイトマン) | 中村・吉田(エ) 6-4 |
小畑・川地 6-4 |
森・倉田 6-1 |
馬渕・山口 6-3 |
||||||||||
50 | 中村・吉田(Sクラブ) | ||||||||||||||
51 | 小畑・川地(チームS) | 小畑・川地 6-1 |
|||||||||||||
52 | 数江・疋田(あど・バン) | ||||||||||||||
53 | 森・倉田(TOSS-UP・ホワイティ) | 森・倉田 6-0 |
森・倉田 6-1 |
||||||||||||
54 | 藤本・武部(あど・バン) | ||||||||||||||
55 | 白澤・畑(日吉ダム) | 奥本・岩崎 6-2 |
|||||||||||||
56 | 奥本・岩崎(京都医療技術短期大学) | ||||||||||||||
57 | 山口・西村(明鍼大) | 山崎・西田 6-1 |
山崎・西田 6-3 |
馬渕・山口 6-1 |
|||||||||||
58 | 山崎・西田(エイトマン) | ||||||||||||||
59 | 林・勝山(チームS) | 林・勝山 6-1 |
|||||||||||||
60 | 高橋・笹田(園部ローン) | ||||||||||||||
61 | 宮口・橋本(大経法大) | 藤田・片山 6-1 |
馬渕・山口 6-2 |
||||||||||||
62 | 藤田・片山(エバーグリーン) | ||||||||||||||
64 | 馬渕・山口(エイトマン・舞鶴グリーン) |